Datum

Ausstellung

Bewertung

Titel

Klasse

Richter

 

 

 

 

 

 

08.11.2017

German Winner Show, Leipzig

Very promising 3

 

Puppy Class

Thomas Warneke (DE)

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.11.2017

WDS, Leipzig

Sehr gut

 

Jugend

 

17.11.2017

Dog Show, Genf

V1, CAC, BOB Class

 

Jugend

Singh Javinder (India)

18.11.2017

Dog Show, Genf

V1, CAC, BOB Class

Alpen-Jugendsieger

Jugend

Rafael de Santiago (PR)

19.11.2017

Dog Show, Genf

Sehr gut

 

Jugend

Roger Barrenne (FR)

02.12.2017

Tierisch, Karlruhe

V2, Res. Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH

 

Jugend

Elly Vervoort (NL)

09.12.2017

Messe, Kassel

V2

 

Jugend

Wolfgang Trumpfheller (DE)

10.12.2017

Messe, Kassel

V4

 

Jugend

Herbert Kleemann (DE)

13.01.2018

CACIB, Nürnberg

V3

 

Jugend

Anna Krejzkova (CZ)

10.03.2018

Ortenau-Schau, Offenburg

V2, Res. Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH

 

Jugend

J.H. Eberhard (DE)

07.08.2018

IHA, Salzburg

SG3

 

Jugend

Hermann Mayer (AT)

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.05.2018

CACIB San Marino

V1, CAC

 

Zwischenklasse

R. Oliveira (PRT)

26.05.2018

CACIB San Marino

V1, CAC, Res. CACIB

 

Zwischenklasse

E. Kuplyauskas (RUS)

09.06.2018

IHA, Klagenfurt

SG2

 

Zwischenklasse

Hans Steiner (AT)

10.06.2018

IHA, Klagenfurt

V2

 

Zwischenklasse

Martin Klopsch (AT)

16.06.2018

Nat. Ausstellung, Erfurt

V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, BOS

 

Zwischenklasse

U. Steinbeisser (DE)

17.06.2018

Int. Ausstellung, Erfurt

V1, Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Landessieger Thüringen

Zwischenklasse

G. Kastl (DE)

23.06.2018

Argovia Winner, Aarau

SG1

 

Zwischenklasse

Branislav Rajic (SI)

23.06.2018

IHA, Aarau

V1, CAC, Res. CACIB

 

Zwischenklasse

Silvia Weber-Martegani (CH)

24.06.2018

IHA, Aarau

V1, CAC, Res. CACIB

 

Zwischenklasse

Antoaneta Penkova (BG)

07.07.2018

IHA, Ludwigshafen

V1, Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH, Res. CACIB

 

Zwischenklasse

D. Letroye-Lantin (B)

05.08.2018

Bodensee Winner, Kreuzlingen

V1, CAC

Schweizer Jugend Schönheits-Champion

Zwischenklasse

Otokar Vondrous (CZ)

05.08.2018

IHA, Kreuzlingen

V1, CAC

Schweizer Ausstellungs-Champion

Zwischenklasse

Margrit Martegani

26.08.2018

Clubsiegershow Beagleclub CH

V1, CAC

Clubsieger 2018

Zwischenklasse

Sandra Rechtacek (DE)

07.09.2018

CACIB San Marino

V1, CAC

 

Zwischenklasse

Branislav Rajic (SI)

08.09.2018

CACIB San Marino

V1, CAC

 

Zwischenklasse

H. Assenmacher-Feyel (DE)

10.11.2018

Tierisch, Karlsruhe

V1, Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH, CAC

Sieger Karlsruhe

Offene Klasse

Margrit Martegani (CH)

11.11.2018

Dog Show, Genf

V2, Res. CAC

 

Zwischenklasse

H. Haldimann (CH)

17.11.2018

Bundessieger, Dortmund

SG 3

 

Zwischenklasse

Nicole Firth (GB)

18.11.2018

Int. Ausstellung, Dortmund

V4

 

Offene Klasse

S. Jarmer (AT)

08.12.2018

Brussel Trophy, Brüssel

SG2

 

Offene Klasse

Petru Muntean (RO)

09.12.2018

Brussels Dog Show, Brüssel

V1, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

Offene Klasse

Uemit Oezkanal (TR)

2019

16.01.2019

CACIB Celje, Slowenien

SG1

 

WorkingClass

  Carlos Saevich (AR)

17.01.2019

CACIB Winter Winner Celje, SLO

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Winner Winner Celje

WorkingClass

Olga Kojevnikova (BY)